Products Services About Contact 中文

business@wdyt.cn · +86 188 1128 2211

Our products

Two products,
running in production.

Both were designed, built and are operated by Dimension Yuantuo. Every module and every release is handled by the same team.

2products live
405,121exam questions
1,643professional certificates
8,065foods with nutrition data

PRODUCT 01

Tixiaohai

An online question bank for professional qualification exams. 52 domains and 1,643 certificates, with practice, mock exams and study analytics in one product.

Tixiaohai desktop interface
Tixiaohai mobile interface
01

A deep question bank

405,121 questions across 1,643 certificates, organised by exam syllabus and domain and filterable by certificate, chapter and question type.

02

Realistic mock exams

Timing, submission, scoring and answer explanations mirror the real exam, so you can rehearse the pace before the day.

03

Study analytics

Track volume, accuracy and weak topics. Every session tells you what to practise next.

04

Cross-device continuity

The same experience on web and mobile. Practise on the commute, continue on desktop — progress syncs automatically.

05

Kept up to date

Questions are maintained against the latest syllabus and older items are marked and replaced by the team.

06

Free to use

The core question bank is free, with no registration wall in the way of getting started.

Product
Online question bank for professional qualification exams
Scale
405,121 questions · 1,643 certificates · 52 domains
Platforms
Web / mobile browser
Languages
Chinese / English
Status
Live · free to use
Website
tixiaohai.com ↗

PRODUCT 02

FreshTrack

Food logging and nutrition management. Photo recognition, barcode entry, nutrition trends and AI meal suggestions — about 15 seconds per meal.

FreshTrack desktop interface
FreshTrack mobile interface
01

Photo recognition

Take a photo and the food type and portion are estimated against 8,065 foods with nutrition data.

02

Barcode entry

Scan packaged food to bring in ingredients, calories and the nutrition table directly.

03

Nutrition trends

Calories, protein, carbs and fat visualised over time, with daily goal completion in plain sight.

04

AI meal suggestions

Suggestions for the next meal based on what you have eaten and your goals — not generic health advice.

05

Privacy first

Original photos are not retained, sensitive data is separately consented, and data is stored in-country with no ad targeting.

06

PWA experience

Runs in the browser and can be installed to the home screen for a near-native logging experience.

Product
Food logging and nutrition management app
Scale
8,065 foods · 968 recipes · about 15 seconds per meal
Platforms
Web / PWA, installable to home screen
Languages
Chinese / English
Status
Live · trial available
Website
freshtrack.cn ↗

PRODUCT TEAM

Beyond products, we take on client work.

The team behind these products also delivers custom software, corporate websites and brand design. Same process, same quality standard.